STlogo,B&W
StarTech
260 E. Orvis St.10/01/14
Massena, NY   13662
315-764-1560, Fax:315-769-2716Your
Item        Description                                                     Price      Price
KB5311Keyboard, 104 KEY/Windows49.0019.95
KBIN104Keyboard, Windows, w/ Internet Hot Keys109.0059.95
KBMSKeyboard, Windows, Microsoft Ergonomic109.0059.95
KBCLKeyboard, Cordless w/Cordless Mouse219.0089.95
MOUSEMouse, Ergonomic, 3 Button39.0019.95
MSIMOUSEIntelli-Mouse, Microsoft, Ergonomic, 2 Button w/roller, PS259.0029.95
OPMOUSEMouse, Optical, 3 Button49.0029.95
TRACBALLTracball, Tracman, Clip on, Serial, 3 Button89.0049.95
MVGA17Monitor, 17" SVGA LO-E COLOR, 1280X1024NI .28219.95159.95
MVGA19Monitor, 19" SVGA LO-E COLOR, 1792X1344NI .25339.95259.95
MVGA21Monitor, 21" SVGA LO-E COLOR, 1792X1344NI .25889.95669.95
MLCD15Monitor, 15" LCD Flat Panel399.95299.95
MLCD17Monitor, 17" LCD Flat Panel329.95249.95
MLCD19Monitor, 19" LCD Flat Panel389.95299.95
MLCD20Monitor, 20" LCD Flat Panel529.95399.95
SPKSSpeakers, Stereo, Standard9.959.95
SPKDSpeakers, Stereo, Deluxe39.9529.95
SPKSUBSpeakers, Stereo w/ Sub Woofer59.9539.95
SPKSUBASpeakers, Stereo w/ Sub Woofer, Deluxe119.9589.95
SCANFlat Bed Desktop Scanner149.95119.95
WCAMWeb Cam39.9529.95
SCS32Sony Cyber Shot 3.2mp Digital Camera359.95269.95
SW100B5Switch, 10/100, 5 Port49.9539.95
SW100B8Switch, 10/100, 8 Port69.9549.95
SW100B16Switch, 10/100, 16 Port99.0089.95
SW1000B5Switch, 10/100/1000, 5 Port99.0069.95
ROUIGW4Internet Gateway/Router, 10/100, 4 Port79.9559.95
ROUWGW11GWireless Internet Gateway/Router, 4 Port, 802.11g 108mps89.9569.95
SS6Surge Spike Supressor19.9519.95
APC300Uninterruptible Power Supply, 300VA159.95119.95
APC500Uninterruptible Power Supply, 500VA379.95289.95
HP3650HP 3650 Color InkJet Printer149.9589.00
HP5650HP 5650 Color InkJet Printer249.95159.00
HP3122HP 6122 Color InkJet Printer339.95219.00
HP1022NB&W Laser, Network Ready, 19/8000ppm599.95379.00
HP1320NB&W Laser, Network Ready, 22/10000ppm999.95629.00
HP2430NB&W Laser, Network Ready, 35/100000ppm1799.951129.00
HP4250NB&W Laser, Network Ready, 45/200000ppm2499.951569.00
HP2550NColor Laser, Network Ready, 4/30000ppm1399.95879.00
HP3500NColor Laser, Network Ready, 12/45000ppm1399.95879.00
HP4650NColor Laser, Network Ready, 22/85000ppm1399.95879.00